Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 136

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Price – 265m² Townhouse in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a great price: 135 square meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,003,967 EGP

    135m Fully Finished Apt - Ready to Move - 8Y Plan

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    Green Avenue, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,659 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sodic East Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    APT with 0%DP in Taj City Compound+12Y installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    95m apt in Palm Hills New Capital, 1.5% DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price APT 2B Furnished in Golden Square

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    135 meter -Includes a private garage-Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Opportunity Biggest 2bed 141m in Taj Lowest Price

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    38,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, garden view, pr

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR APT in Sarai Compound, 12Years installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,258,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On Suez Road opposite Cairo Airport

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    89,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound- 135 m - Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Open View APT 116m -RTM- Finished DP360K 15Y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    135 meters-Immediate occupancy-

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة تشطيبات خاصة فيو جاردن في الرحاب

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mazzonat for sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Sale, 2BR APT in The Icon compound, 5th Settlement

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro 5th Settlement

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    67,187 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,350,000 EGP

    prime location Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Capital Property logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    81,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,913 EGP/sqm