Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 138

5,830 properties
  • 20

    Townhouse

    14,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Maisonette Ready To Move

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    63,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near Mall 2

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,820,000 EGP

    كمبوند أونا للسكن الراقي و الخدمات المتكاملة بأفضل

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Taj City in its Old Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل غرفتين وجهه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Amazing 2nd Floor Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    530k down: Super Lux apt, prime landscape view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Shorouk City | hotel services insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View, immediate receip

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    36,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    98,726 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بالجراج 110م واجهه بالكامل استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,645,300 EGP

    Premium APRT 114 m View Lagoons 4,041,000 DP

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    93,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B2, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين واجهه جانبيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 84 sqm in Privado Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al Rehab - First residence

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,860,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    122,654 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - DP 455K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    89,313 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bedrooms At Great Price RTM

2

    2

    128 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm