Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 31

924 properties
  • 7

    Chalet

    1,490,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 41 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    36,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in luxury compound sea view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,104,797 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (سولي كوست) 45 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    24,551 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 140m² chalet with a 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    99,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    sea view chalet for sale first raw in youd sabbor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    57 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Seashore view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    11,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    804,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Hyde Park

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: a 73-square-meter cha

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    57,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,768,875 EGP

    Hotel Chalet for Sale, 59 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    80,828 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,625,200 EGP

    Apartment in New Alamein with 290K Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,163,750 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Latin District

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    34,899 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet resale 48m +roof with parking special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finshed 1bed chalet in Azha for sale new release

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 41m+ garden resale in zahra north coast

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    chalet resale in zahra north coast ready to move

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    62m² Super Lux Chalet with Direct Lagoon View

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale fully finished view on lago

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    chalet resale 61m apecial price in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    63,114 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN FRONT OF Marssa Yachts

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH AC's CHALET 65m BY ARABELLA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET BY HYDE PARK FULLY FINISHED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    58,227 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه 62م استلام شهر 8 على الاجون فى زهره العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    best invest in alamein Finished sea view APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm