Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 17

938 properties
  • 6

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    بنظام تقسيط 12 سنة هتمتلك شاليه متشطب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    بنظام تقسيط 12 سنة هتمتلك شاليه متشطب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    اختار طريقة السداد اللي تناسبك وامتلك شاليه متشطب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,942,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Latin Quarter

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    استثمر في شاليه بإطلالة مميزة علي الPool في الساحل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished 1bed..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now steps from sea fully finished & furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,360,000 EGP

    Serviced chalet, steps to sea, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,360,000 EGP

    Serviced chalet, steps to sea, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, furnished, Ac's,Ready to move Chal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Next to the Rixos Hotel in El Alamein. "Your Units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    For quick sale: Fully finished, furnished chalet w

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished sea-view chalet by Mercon, lo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet (ready for immediate occupancy) with a sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet (ready for immediate occupancy) with a sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet on lagoon in installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Double view chalet with sea and lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst10Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt 75 sqm With Prime Location For Sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with Highest investment return

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Pay 1M only Get a Furnished Chalet Full Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    RTM_Double view _1st Row Sea _Furnished _ $ Return

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm