Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 7

604 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Ready To Move full paid in Taj City

    Smart Step logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,481,680 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a distinctive garden view

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,982,500 EGP

    Fully finished studio 60m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    66,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 3,900 direct landscape at zed East

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

• 10

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    10% Downpayment own apartment 63m prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    230 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Prime Location, with 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale,READY T MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    380 sqm

    9,868 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

• 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    55,294 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التجمع الاول البنفسج فيلات6

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    450 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 85m Zed East forSale lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,672,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

• 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bed With DP 160K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,129,000 EGP

    studio for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • Yardin

    Launch price:

    2,954,952 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,YARDIN

• 24

    Apartment

    570,600 EGP

    Apartment 87m For Sale in Grand Lane over 14 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    6,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    with Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Boutique Village Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    64m semi finished Studio Pool View – Katameya Gate

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment in Golden Square The Crest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll