Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 11

604 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Luxury Prime location Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 49m Prime Location in ACASA ALMA over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m For Investment in Jiwar Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    38,028 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment From REEDY Group in New Cairo ONLY 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    3,651,550 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

• 8

    Apartment

    3,615,337 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price Palm Hills

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,747,057 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, 70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,783,902 EGP

    Apt for sale, great price, Palm Hills new cairo70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,770 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Peice Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    52,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Amazing and Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

• 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apart. in a Prime location The mornings

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    92,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,258,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move - MV ICITY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    56,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Book now Apartment with installment next to AUC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • Peerage Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Peerage

• 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    With Lowest Downpayment 5% Over 10Yrs Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    45,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m in Solay New Cairo over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Nest New Cairo |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    85,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 61m lake and green view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,532,000 EGP

    Apartment+Roof Minute From AUC in New Cairo|10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    28,449 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,238,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    53,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio 81m Next to Airport From EGYGAB 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه (استلام فورى) بفيو على ال central pa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    apartment 53m Lagoon View For Invest in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    49,716 EGP/sqm