Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 25

605 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل كمبون وان قطامية دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    63m studio for sale at the old price in Katameya G

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,044,000 EGP

    For sale studio in the Sixth Settlement

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    66,295 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,494 EGP

    Studio for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,207 EGP/sqm