Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 17

605 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    studio 69m At Lowest Price from City Edge 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    49,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio resale in one kattamya fully Furnished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On 90th Street Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio for sale in taj city ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    75 sqm apt New Cairo 45% discount limited time

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50% discount on a double-view apartment opposite C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Prime Location in N.C

    Key Point for real estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    207m² duplex in the heart of New Cairo, opposite t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Lowest price in NAJM 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Low Price Minutes From Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 75m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m At Lowest Prime in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom for sale in Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    في الجولدن سكوير امام النادي الاهلي مباشرة

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio in Jiwar New Cairo OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 75m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Regents Park

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo apartment on lake view resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب فى الندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    260 sqm

    8,269 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north with garden in hyde park

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale in district5 compound semifinished

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m LAunch price from City Edge 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio in First Golf compound in New Cairo Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm