Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 19

605 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m At Lowest Price in The Median |10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM finished in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    41,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,827,000 EGP

    Studioِ For investment in New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m in MALIV New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    PRE-STONE RESIDENCE-2Bedrooms-Semi-Finished

    Premises logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m At Special in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    VIP apartment next to Waterway and Sodic in Fifth

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,903,000 EGP

    studio For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    39,229 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 85m On Suez Roud At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,804,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in New Cairo Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    36,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo 10%Dp+Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,647,000 EGP

    Studio in New Cairo Only 2%Dp+Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,652 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Opening Price in Wuud New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Room for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ring Ro

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 52m at Lowest price Next to AUC Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    studio For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Garden View | Taj City

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Madinaty in Sarai Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in The Morning Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,473,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    39,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,071,000 EGP

    Studio 71m At Low Price in Jiwar New Cairo-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    43,253 EGP/sqm