Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 13

604 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale studio at Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    Double height loft with roof golf view 12yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Apartment on Lagoon, New Cairo, 980K Downpayment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    10,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    D.P 0% GET UR APT In Solay Living Yards Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    56,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    1BEDROOM Finished Prime Location in New Cairo+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Studio For Rent In Al Rehab

    AQARY For Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Prime location Fully Finished Facing North

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    finished lowest price apt villas view PHNC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For investment At Lowest Price Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي دائري المعادي في وان قطامية ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in Grand Lane Over 14 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio 46m On Suez Road Over 10 Years New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in EL-PATIO RIVA in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    55,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,630,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Low Price in WUJOOD |5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 60 square meters, Rehab City, New

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m² in front of Swan Lake, New Cairo,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Invest Now in Apartment 80m in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    52,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    49,716 EGP/sqm