Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 22

533 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment at lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price ready apartment next to Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    74,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    apartment at price lower than company's price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    184 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    In lowest price own apartment RTM for resale-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    last finished apartment Ready at its old price

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai in future city

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Studio for sale – Sarai Elan – New Cairo

    Remax Station logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,775,573 EGP

    Apartment for sale 103 sqm in Sheya Saray, New Cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    56,073 EGP/sqm