Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 19

533 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    SARAI-MNHD-1BEDROOM

    Premises logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m² + Garden 88m², 10% down payment, i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    47,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    own studio with priv garden 550k DP in sarai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    85,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,053,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Sarai over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio AT Lowest price Next to Madinty Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot price in Sarai ready to move Fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Sarai apartment for sale ready to move double view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    34,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    For SaleAPT156m 3BR typical floor Next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    33,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m+180m Garden Ready to move Phase S2

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m+180m Garden Ready to move Phase S2

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m + 75m Garden Ready to move Phase S1

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m + 75m Garden Ready to move Phase S1

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    158m apartment 3BR WITH private garden in Sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    37,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in sarai ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    sarai garden Apartment for sale ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in sarai ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SARAI WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    43,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in sarai ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment with 250K=DP NEXT TO MADNITY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in prime Location in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    42,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 670,000

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment in Sarai Compound

    clear scope logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Elan 2bed and 2pathroom prime location ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sarai

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,957 EGP/sqm