Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 17

533 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with DP 10% INST up 12Y Bahary View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    54,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    With 950k down payment, own a Madinaty garden unit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai s2

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Taval S1

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Sarai Elan with 202M

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    83,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    APT 137m for sale in Sarai, 12 years Installments

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-bedapartment immediate occupancy, Prime Location

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound –Double View

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai Compound – Taval (S1)

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai with Low DP -12Y installment

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – S2 Phase |

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – S2 Phase

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden – 2 Bed

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    36,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – 2 Bedrooms

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,778,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2bed RTM On Suez Road Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    37,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن خاصة للبيع في كمبوند سراي (Sarai) ايلان

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio immediate delivery+ 8Y installment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Only 5%DP Next to Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    52,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and clubhouse view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm