Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 45

35,810 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    for sale apt+garden open view in dejoya4 new capit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    33,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at AlYasmine First Use

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACS installments available

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    26,946 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden View Landscape Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivary water feature view finished apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,932,000 EGP

    للبيع تكملة أقساط أرضي بجاردن جادا حي الأشجار

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment WithGarden Lowest Price In PHNC

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Spacious | Palm Hills Village Avenue | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet120 sqm with Garden in Gaia Prime pool view

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, sale kitchen

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,174,523 EGP

    Apartment sale in Al Burouj garden view ready move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    47,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden in Makadi

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished 10yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished in bloom 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,716,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished Down payment 4Million

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,504 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أرضي بجنينة - اول سكن منطقة ك

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    16,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    138m Apt + 93m Garden. Direct Pyramids View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment Ready to move in Allegria Sodic

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move in district 5 landscape view 7y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale 175M

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square new Cairo

    Global Hills logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address Compound -ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment with garden in Hyde Park NewCairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    8,054 EGP/sqm