Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 46

35,810 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Exclusive Price in Mostakbal+5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,172,375 EGP

    Pool View 1BR Magawish Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    43,457 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجنينة قرب البوابة

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,361,600 EGP

    Best View.. Apartment For Sale in Ever West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    64,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in a villa in Al Narges, 8 villas overlo

    AMG. logo image

    Midan Al Makhzangy, Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,231,442 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden Water Feature View

    Premium

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    106,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة واحدة - مقدم 177 الف وقسط 13 شهري

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    great deal on a garden apartment for sale in Nort

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden and

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Lavenir

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,780,620 EGP

    Ground apartment In Jazal Zayed delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Jazeera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,628 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Global Hills logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    apt+garden 28m in front iconic tower & green river

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment with pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden

    Capital Broker logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground 2BDR apartment +Garden 50Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    98,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor ready to move & dp and installments

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished near New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale installments ready move in Taj City

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom at SkyRamp lowest price market

    Element logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Al Khamael with a 230m garden

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm