Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 43

35,810 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    apt for sale 3BR in sarai near Madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apart.191m With Garden & pool RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Full Finished with AC/S and Kitchen

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    87,958 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location direct on Hub - double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145m with Garden&pool prime location hotdeal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super lux finished apartment prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,940,510 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in CFC Ready NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    99,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,519,634 EGP

    apartment for sale with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,373 EGP

    best location and price - bahary - Phase Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3 bedrooms directly on Greenary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    568,141,020 EGP

    شقق للبيع فى مدينة العبور الجديدة بأفضل سعر بالقسط

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    3,713,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,595,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden, Lagoon View,Lake View

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime location in dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    262 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    341,504 EGP

    عروض خاصة على شقق العبور الجديدة بمساحات رائعة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    1,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Alegria Residences,

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm