Apartments with Garden For Sale in Lotus

90 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing Apartment view garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Private garden - North Lotus

    LevelA logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in South Lotus with Land Share at a Spec

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    37,628 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,665,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in South lotus

    I-Zone logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    great deal on a garden apartment for sale in Nort

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فرصة لا تُعوّض في أميز لوكيشن باللوتس الجنوبية

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لعشاق الفخامة والخصوصية اللوتس الجنوبية

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale with PrivateGarden

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    183 sqm

    28,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,475,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    28,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    In front of Sodic East Town - payment Facilities

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Minutes from Platinum Club

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Luxury Finish Open View Mosque

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,665,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments for sale in South Lotu

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden in lotus shamalya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Minutes from South 90th Street, in front of Eastow

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة ع المفتاح فقلب الجولدن سكوير

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    187 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,174,000 EGP

    3BD ground floor apartment with garden in newcairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    39,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,320,000 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale in Fifth Settlement, Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    70,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    APT + private garden for sale in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    76,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    own finished apartment in Amara next AUC over 10 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه الاندلس تاني صف من التسعين التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Garden View – South Lotus

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in South Lotus with a fully equipped priv

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment facing north & prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm