Apartments with Garden For Sale in Lotus, page 2

90 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    158m Finished Apart for sale near the AUC On 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in North Lotus fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    36,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - private garden - furnished

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    North Lotus with an area of ​​210 meters + 220 met

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El loutas el ganobya

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,109,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Directly 90th Street ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    101,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale of 4 rooms, ground floor

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    183 sqm

    28,524 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment by South 90 Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in South Lotus – Ready to Move

    El Hefny Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Duplex 266m for sale Finished Over 10Y Near AUC

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground with garden super lux finish with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    1 Minute from Sodic East town

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment In lotus with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms ground floor

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lotus Ganoubeya apartment fully finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – North Lotus,

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in South Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري في التجمع الخامس | اللوتس الشمالية

    Catchers investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment with roof largest space and lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    455 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment North Lotus – First Dist

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    34,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    garden view apt for sale in north loutes

    Redefine logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Large Garden | North Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus – Prime Location Near 90 Street

    clear scope logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    إطلالة بانوراما مفتوحة Garden View على Mountain Vi

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    36,405 EGP/sqm