Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 38

1,723 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio, Veranda sahl hasheesh for €13,826 DP

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,611,360 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment with seaview in Azzurra

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    143,248 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH _ SEA VIEW APARTMENT ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    126,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,780,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP IN NEW GOUNA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    109,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68m garden apartment Clan integrated resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86m garden apartment for sale Clan Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    73m garden apartment for sale Clan Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68m garden apartment near Senzo Mall Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86m garden apartment near Senzo Mall Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    73m garden apartment Clan 4 pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    73m garden apartment Clan private living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    73m garden apartment Clan daily comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    68m garden apartment Clan private outdoor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    104m garden apartment Clan luxury lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    68m garden apartment Clan daily comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,212,800 EGP

    107m garden apartment Magawish strong investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    104m garden apartment Magawish prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,212,800 EGP

    107m garden apartment Clan full facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179m Magra private beach sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m Magra direct sea view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179m Magra Hurghada apartment sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    178m Magra El Ahyaa Hurghada apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    178m Magra high ROI investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m Magra luxury promenade living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    145m Magra hotel managed resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm