Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 42

1,734 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Finished in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready Now with Easy Plan

    Premium

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Book 145m now before price increase

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,937,333 EGP

    Own 179m apartment Magra luxury spacious home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    83,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,635,000 EGP

    Own 179m apartment Magra luxury spacious living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    Own 167m apartment Magra strong investment deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,255,627 EGP

    Book 168m now start luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    66,997 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    63m Marvento elegant pool view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Own 125m apartment Magra modern comfortable design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Own 145m apartment Magra open view living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,717,730 EGP

    Own 167m apartment Magra spacious open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    58,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,314,000 EGP

    82m Marvento stunning sea view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,703,500 EGP

    85m Marvento calm life open view home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    67,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,843,750 EGP

    85m Marvento sea view living opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,165,950 EGP

    101m Marvento spacious luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    70,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,043,400 EGP

    82m Marvento elegant pool view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,222,600 EGP

    98m Marvento modern open view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    82m 2BR Marvento comfortable design home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,420,800 EGP

    88m Marvento elegant near services home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,054,850 EGP

    101m Marvento spacious private living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    82m Marvento 5 years installment plan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,389,000 EGP

    70m Marvento smart investment compact home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,942 EGP

    Own 89m El Mouwj Resort living investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    78,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    72m Marvento prime location easy rental

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,221,500 EGP

    Book 101m Marvento strong investment location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm