Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 36

1,723 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,001,543 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden 11sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,038 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Studio 40m with garden in Laguna, 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,101,720 EGP

    Studio with private garden Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    63,300 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,628,637 EGP

    Garden Apt in Sahl Hasheesh, 7% Down & 7 Year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    93,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,725,000 EGP

    Panoramic view studio for sale in hotel's resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    80,978 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    116,393 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER !! FULL SEA VIEW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    104,716 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER !! FULL SEA VIEW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 5 Y _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    140,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 5-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    139,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    130,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,670,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    109,065 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with private garden in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    70 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,153,352 EGP

    one bedroom 78 SqM with garden 49 sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    91,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,830,000 EGP

    Distinctive 105 sqm apartment in Aurora Compound,

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    55,523 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,754,534 EGP

    2 Bedroom private Garden | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,466,000 EGP

    Buy in Sahl Hasheesh – 30% Cash Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    65,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Own 61m apartment with a private garden in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale 64m with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Experience privacy in an 82m with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm