Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 35

1,723 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    Invest in 179m, 2BR apartment with a mountain view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,937,333 EGP

    Own 179m apartment + 122m roof with peaceful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    83,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own a 63m chalet with a mountain view in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m, 2BR… Comfort and natural view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    Own a 178m, 2BR apartment with a peaceful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,153,283 EGP

    167m apartment with 2BR in Majra - Al-Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    60,798 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,255,627 EGP

    Spacious 168m apartment - sea view and 80m roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    66,997 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Unit 66m near services in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own a 53m with garden in a full-service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    125m, spacious room with Sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    Experience luxury in a 167m, 2BR - private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    167 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,489,200 EGP

    53m Garden… Privacy and tranquility in Al Mouj

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    Enjoy 73 sqm with 22 sqm Private Garden Retreat

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Live Luxuriously in 86 sqm with Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Cozy 58 sqm Living with 17 sqm Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Book 2BR 91 sqm with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    80m Apartment 1BR Private Garden 54m Ground Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment 58m Private Pool 36m Luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,281,415 EGP

    Direct from own company own your home in Sahl Has

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,001,543 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden 11sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,038 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Studio 40m with garden in Laguna, 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,101,720 EGP

    Studio with private garden Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    63,300 EGP/sqm