Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 2

1,871 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Lowest monthly payment (11,000) -apartment - sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,020,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 2BR in Haptown.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,617,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة ارضي للبيع في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    57,539 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment at Green Square

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    29,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 125M apartment in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, garden view

    Premium

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,617,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة ارضي في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    57,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Haptown - 3 bed - Prime location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Own a 167sqm Apart. in Sarai | DP 500K & Monthly70

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,244,600 EGP

    Apartment with garden ground floor prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    58,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,509,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Aliva

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    115 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,176,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for sale in Haptown with a view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    37,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mostakbal City – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,594,853 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M Pool and Garden View Low Price

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    ground floor semi finished in neo gardens zone

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    5 bedrooms disc 50% open view landscape prime loca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,888,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden on landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,121,000 EGP

    Ready to move semi finished apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    53,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT + GARDEN FOR SALE - BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE APT 3BR w Garden | Semi Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,597,835 EGP

    Apt Prime Location 125m with Dp 3,040,000 for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,782 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FULLY FINSHED + AC's _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm