Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 36

1,873 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lavenir-View Landscape Apt165m With Garden80m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    club view apt 151 12y installment next madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    586,000 EGP

    167m lagoon view dp 586k +installment 12yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Best location Apartment with biggest garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    35,374 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale in Sarai over12

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment + Garden in Sarai Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to move in Mostakbal Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ready to move Apartment - Bloom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Haptown | Mostakbal City

    Circle Realestate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    77,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for sale in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with 0% Downpayment Over 12 Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, unbeatable

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 3Beds Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 3Beds Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner garden 2 bedrooms with perfect price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Beds Very Prime Location View Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    37,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    (Cash 2.5 million) Apartment with garden in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in L’Avenir Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – lowest price in elan

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    26,439 EGP/sqm