Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 34

1,873 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,764,000 EGP

    Apartment 127 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,033,130 EGP

    Ground 2 bedroom apartment in a boutique community

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,389 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living 69k Monthly Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Investment Opportunity 3BR Apartment Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,535,950 EGP

    Hot Deal For Sale Amazing Unite Ready To Move 102m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 231m RTM in new cairo over 10 years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    68,831 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in prime location + c;lub

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Sarai over 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale Bloomfields

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    3BR APT| Spacious Layout | Prime Location unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    2BR + Nanny | Ideal Family Unit | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    106,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,311,000 EGP

    Bloomfields UNDER MARKET PRICE Prime location unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai New Cairo - Resale - for sale

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Only 1.5 % Down payment Book Apartment 3 BDR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    At Special Price Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE APARTMENT FINISHED FOE SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Special Price in Sarai Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,701 EGP/sqm