Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 27

1,868 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, in Saray, S1

    Smartex logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    34,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio in bloomfields prime location Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ground with garden very Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms ready to move greenery view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apart with Garden RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    35,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    208m 2nd floor prime location facing north corner

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    26,442 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    2BR WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION TYPICAL FLOOR

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    3

    163 sqm

    33,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai Fully Furnished

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Il Bosco new capital 0%Downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3 Bedrooms in L'avenir 162 SQM+85 G

    Do estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    the only unit 263m with this price 4th floor

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    THE LOWEST 3BR OPEN SPACE VIEW NOW READY TO MOVE

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,323 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    207m with perfect price & location typical floor

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Service Apt FullyFinshed withAC's Downpayment 250K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,894,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,294 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    the only unite with this price garden view RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,770,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (51% discount) with a landscap

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai in Mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    43,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Ready to move in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    51,974 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    open garden view prime location lowest DP + TOTAL

    Makanak Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment in CAPITAL GARDEN Palm Hills

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Spacious 198m Apartment for Sale in Capital Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    31,565 EGP/sqm