Apartments with Garden For Sale in Future City, page 24

1,866 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Susqual Management logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the best location

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    with huge discount on cash ground apartment sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hot price Garden apartment for sale in sarai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Marvelous Apartment view water features and greens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    55,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mostakbal City – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Service apartment 60m fully finished over 10 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Marvelous Apartment view water features and greens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio 62m At Lowest Price in Mostakbal 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 180 sqm in Bloomfields

    Selection Code logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,615,279 EGP

    apartment 125m with landscape and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,922 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Sarai Ground floor Hot Price Very Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    57,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at launch price in Saray

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    inst 12Y Own studio+garden DP 300K-The Butterfly

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden ready to move with lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,478,335 EGP

    Apt with huge garden and lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,141 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in Mostakbal City 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    cheapest Apartment with garden Resale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    34,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – East Wave (S2) | Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – East Wave (S2) | Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity – Lowest Down Payment 3BR Apartment s2

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Landscape Delivered 2BR Apartment in Hap Town

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Landscape view in Hap Town

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    31,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment installments Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm