Apartments with Garden For Sale in El Gouna, page 8

262 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    33,600,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apt | Private Garden | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    34,533,000 EGP

    Rare opportunity - waterfront chalet newest phase!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    228,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    128,455 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,670,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED PROPERTY IN NEW GOUNA ORASCOM 0%DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    109,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,066 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شالية فوري ديركت علي كريستال لاجون بمقدم 5%فقط

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    178,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Ac's|Prime Location @Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    212,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double Diew Duplex 8Yr Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,098,000 EGP

    delivery 2years 2bd Fullyfinished directly onlagoo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Al Gouna Club Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    266,353 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden in Encore SwanLake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    216,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,900,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Encore, Gouna

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    216,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With a Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ BEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    144,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer_ Apartment for sale With Lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ OVER 3 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,990,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA -BOOK YOUR CHALET NOW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,999,000 EGP

    DON'T MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET SEA VIEW-0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    109,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEWGOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    111,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,555,000 EGP

    1ST ROW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP BY ORASCOM!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,890,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP FINISHED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    120,080 EGP/sqm