Apartments with Garden For Sale in El Gouna, page 9

262 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    169,175,000 EGP

    Direct sea view 3 BR Apartment with private garden

    Beyoot logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    599,911 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Premium Location Direct On Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    218,543 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,456,643 EGP

    Gouna Nuba serviced apartment for 15% downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nuba, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    243,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE, BOOK NOW CHALET 2BD DIRECT ON LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    129,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,225,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer_ Apartment for sale With lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT LAGOON APARTMENT FOR SALE _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    OWN AN APARTMENT 2BEDS _ PANORAMIC VIEW IN GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    1BED APARTMENT _ PANORAMIC LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    182,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,473,000 EGP

    1 BR Apartment with private garden and sandy pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Nuba, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    230,912 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea view 3BR Chalet First Row Lagoon over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Ground Apartment Lowest price Over 8 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    106,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Chalet Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    156,462 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime Location Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    156,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment Lowest price Over 8 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER !! FULL SEA VIEW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 5 Y _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    140,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 5-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    139,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    130,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,670,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    109,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,780,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP IN NEW GOUNA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    109,074 EGP/sqm