Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 741

19,350 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in heart of new cairo

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 79م في كمبوند دجله لاندمارك البرج الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    19,620 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى بجراج فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Elbanafseg

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m² fully finished, Sarai S2, ground

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام 6/2027 مطلوب 2 مليون 150

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Large Garden – D5

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م شامل نقل ملكيه و الجراج فى البرج الدائرى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment inside a ho

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    17,355 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 190m For Sale At West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    47,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 114م بالجراج ب 2مليون كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in taj city

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 145 for sale, resale in Degla, Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه و مميزه فى دجله لاند مارك استلام 6/2027

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل 195م فى دجله فيو كاش بالكامل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Gorgeous 3BDR Ground + garden Hyde Parke 199sqm

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price with prime location apartment 161sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه فيو مفتوح شارع رئيسي فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فورى فيو خارجى فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price in market in Stone

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex at Green square Mostakbal for sale

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    استوديو بالجراج استلام فورى فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 97م غرفتين وجهه فى مشروع دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    15,979 EGP/sqm