Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 740

19,350 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,820,000 EGP

    125m² apartment for sale in Garden, Fifth Settleme

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    54,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Price reduced 2-bedroom apartment near Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Hotel 210m apartment for sale in Marvel View Pool

    Marvel City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في وان قطامية سعر مميزز تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 116 meters, in Ashgar Darana

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit El Watan 5th Settlement

    Bond & Key logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,450,000 EGP

    Lowest price and prime location apartment 211sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    73,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 195sqm with private pool

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    101,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه على دائري المعادي بوان قطاميه اسكن فورا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finish prime locatin

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment near Madinaty - open view

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف وجهه بالجراج تكملت اقساط فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Last studio ready for viewing - Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in One Katameya Compound by Memaar El Mo

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,243 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price For Sale At Dar Masr

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR + garden 200m for resale -The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    For sale: 200 sq m in Darana Zahraa El Maadi proje

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    High Quality Finishing-Huge Garden-High Privacy***

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move at lowest price, apartment ,170m

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment at lowest price, landscape view / Ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2bedroom flat for sale great deal 157 sqm

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع علي دائري المعادي كمبوند دجلة فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه 135م وجهة المشروع فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm