Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 746

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Al Rehab – Phase 5

    Bond & Key logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market update studio resale rtm finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-bedroom apartment with stunning view

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    27,280 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 93م استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت على البحيرات

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه 96م باجراج فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Al Ahly Sabbour

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    APT in sarai best division near madienty RTM

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    luxury apartment best view vilette 130m resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع ونشطيب متميز بسعر مناسب جدا

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت بالجراج على حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,061,754 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market finished studio rtm villette resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment for Sale in MV hyde park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    finished apartment with a discount - New capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    55,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bavaria Town on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    rime Apartment for Sale in Entrada Compound

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    24,637 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 97م وجهه فيو ممتاز متبقى 450 الف على 4 سنين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    15,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,962,680 EGP

    prime luxury apt finished acs kitchen resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,712 EGP/sqm