Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 645

19,193 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,217,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 2 Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    43,475 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,108,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2026 for sale INST up to 8Y-Ivy

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    52,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT +G Ready To Move With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,011,100 EGP

    own your apartment with garden resale- best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    53,195 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    125m Apartment - Sixth Settelment El patio Riva

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,075,000 EGP

    165 sqm Apartment + 80 sqm Garden – Fully Finished

    clear scope logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقةناصيه بالحي المتميز بدر بأقل مقدم يبدأ من 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600k=apt(100m+garden 118m+pool) finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 96m In Madinaty with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Finished Apartment in Galleria Resale | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    76,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment with Garden Resale in Taj City

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Apartment | Ready to move | 90Avenue

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    If you’re looking for a real deal inside Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    51,485 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,943,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Lowest Downpayment El patio Riva

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    69,917 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment in Sarai Compound

    clear scope logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 87m + 35 Garden In Privado

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 513 Apartment for sale in New Garden

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    46,690 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع المرغني 180م فيو تحفه

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment / For sale / Madinaty

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    67,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivery 2026 INST up to 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    49,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move In in South Lot

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,870,000 EGP

    156m Apartment - Sixth Settelment El Patio Riva

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    76,089 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment+100m garden delivery 2026 INST up to 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه في الحي المتميز الشمالي بدر وسط الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 501 Apartment for sale in Valencia V

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm