Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 650

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,081,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Prime Location On 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    50,256 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    A luxury apartment for sale in Lake View

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in iCity New Cairo, M V Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,757,000 EGP

    Studio ground in New Cairo with a monthly 22,000

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,093 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale opposite Hyd

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capital Gardens, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own 175m² 3-bedroom Ready To Move - installments.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    1,500,000= Apartment Finished 242m Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    6,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 3BR ONLY 5% Down payment La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive 90m² Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to Move in R3 Only1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale now in Lower Meraj, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best 180m² Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ground Minuts From AUC only 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,100,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in villette

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    138,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest 3beds with city and garden view in uptown

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground/apartment/sale/Lake view residence

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 670,000

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل-برايم لوكيشن احسن فيو فالماشروع دايركت لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,019,700 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 195+110 roof 1MQuarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    5,229 EGP/sqm