Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 643

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Hotel-Finished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Ga

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apart. 226M for sale in installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    64,159 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    اقل سعر في شيراتون شقة للبيع بالتقسيط اللي يناسبك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready To Move in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    35,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بدون مقدم وامتلك شقتك بالمرافق فيو لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم والباقي حسب مقدرتك بشيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha Bridge, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 2 years receipt, 0% DP or insta

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,909,400 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for sale in Hyde Park-lowest DP

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    54,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – B7 تشطيبات الترا سوبر

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment Merag El Alwy Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في البنفسج 11 فيلات ارضي بحديقة

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Hotel-Finished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Ga

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    استثمار مضمون في قلب شيراتون شقة للبيع بدون مقدم

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex for sale Direct sale from ow

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    460 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في شيراتون شقة للبيع بالتقسيط بفيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. delivery 2026 without D.P over 6Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    27,007 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم والباقي حسب مقدرتك بشيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Uptown cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Apartment in Wasal Residences Comp

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و باقل سعر امتلك شقتك بدون مقدم

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apt. for sale RTM / Inst Al Burouj

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm