Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 584

19,193 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in SCENARIO R7 At Low Price Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE+Finished in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,827,000 EGP

    Studioِ For investment in New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road Next to Madinaty Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    67,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location On 90th Street Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    Apartmant 155m On Lagoon At Lowest Price Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 241m flat ready prime old price plan

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    33,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    50,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Diplomatic District Over 9 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale Garden in palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to CFC ,New Cairo Only 3%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Open View in New Capital Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartmnet Finished At Low Price Over10Y in Cairova

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    34,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in ilmondo New Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,920 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Delivery 2026 in Sheraton Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM finished in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    41,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,298,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Next to Diplomatic District Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    19,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Low Price Apartment in Rock Yard ,Sheraton+10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,042,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move Next to Madinaty Only10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,595,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio Finished in NOLL New Cairo0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,971 EGP/sqm