Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 580

19,193 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity! Apartment in Madinaty - 200m2

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,169,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Z East with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    61,890 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mad

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Direct on lagoon in PHNCPalm Hi

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    60,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    an apartment with a special discount in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,974,400 EGP

    limited offer 30% off | fully finished 4-bdr 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    85,568 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury 144m Apartment with Wide Garden View B6

    Good Deals logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    185m Semi-Finished Apartment Garden Heights New

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale in Darna – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apt+Garden for Sale – IL Bosco, New Capital

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Apartment in PalmHills

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,191,764 EGP

    شقه 141م بمدينتى حجز قديم علي 12 سنه للبيع تقسيط

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    51,005 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,511,000 EGP

    Book now the last two-bedroom garden in the icon

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move -New Cairo- Fully finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready T.M ! Apartment for sale in Garden Heights 1

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Apt +G for sale on 90th Street ,The Icon - 585K DP

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    30,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice Apt. for sale Fully Finished PHNC

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Installment Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B15 – R

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 230 sqm Apartment in Korba, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Hot deal! Finished apt. New Garden City, capital

    Impact Investments logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,438 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Taj City

    Good Deals logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    APT +Garden with very limited time discount 40%

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale 2BR | Zed East Terrace Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment PrimeLocation in UpTown

    Premises logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm