Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 581

19,193 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Fully finished- Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقه 115م مدينتى للبيع بسعر مميز واقل من سعر الشركة

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    107 sqm apartment with hotel-style finishing In B2

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    49,532 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,381,473 EGP

    ground floor 3beds with land scape view, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    47,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,658,500 EGP

    0% DP | 30% off on apartment price-fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    86,359 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,601,700 EGP

    Resale| aliva Mountain View Mostakbal City – 140m

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,155 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Best price! Ground apt + Garden in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157 m with garden sale at Madinaty -B1

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fully Finished Apt. Palm Hills NC

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Finished Palm Hills Apt. Garden View. For Sale

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + 50 sqm Private Garden in Tag Sultan

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,294,240 EGP

    resale| aliva125m 3br lowest price in the market

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,353 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 133م فيووايدجاردنB11بجوارالخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM 2million DP 10 million cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    12,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,204,500 EGP

    Fully finished ground apartment with 30% off-0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 173m with Open view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,057 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m with prim location near Uptown

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    38,155 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground apt. + Garden. Prime location, New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Bloomfields with Parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro View Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,596,200 EGP

    30% off for a limited time -0% DP -fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    85,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقة للبيع فى مدينتى B8مجموعه 83

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Sarai Open View 182m Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm