Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 576

19,193 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished Minutes Frome 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    85,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Lake View Residence Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Low Price Next to Diplomatic Distrect

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,004 EGP

    3BR apt in Essa phase in Sarai , 50% cash discount

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,622,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a huge discount in talala

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,919 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    83,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    prime location finished apartment with acs eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Lake View Residence Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lake view ready to move

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj Sultan, prime location

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,469,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden forSale Madinaty Compound by Tal

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    87,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 12 Villas – 5th

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,166,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price On Suez Road New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,210,000 EGP

    Location : Cairo - New Cairo - 5th Settlement - Al

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    61,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,207,008 EGP

    1BR Apt |83 sqm| Priced Below Market

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    110,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m Lagoon View in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    33,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    direct jacaranda apartment eastown sodic finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 3 غرف مساحة 120م فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm