Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 523

18,968 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From La Vista Minutes from AUC -5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in acasa compound 140 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake View 1 Direct on Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Million Only Apartment for Sale in Zed East Ope

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FINISH Apartment with garden for sale in District5

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,537,456 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Without Over Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    66,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At lowest price in New Cairo+5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    84,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Narges 4 Villas – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury | Stunning Design & Garden

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment with a Green View in Narges 4

    Chances Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 109م بحديقه خاصه 45م في B10 تشطيب فندقي

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    65,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    The Top investment Choise Apartment for Sale in El

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,680,681 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Fifth Square High End Finish

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    111,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Villette Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    96,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Sarai The Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,626,000 EGP

    4Bedroom At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    52,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Negotiable Price Apartment for Sale in El Patio O

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 200m garden, ready, DP & installments

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in la Mirada compound173 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,352 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Heliopolis – 220sqm Super Lux

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    79,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm