Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 520

18,968 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,499,999 EGP

    Fully Furnished 130m Ground Apartment | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,300 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Settlement, Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    92,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Low Price Next to AUC + 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    41,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    166 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Furnished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    studio with privet garden for sale in lake park

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (at half price) wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    RTM Studio fully finished in mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in JIWAR New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,018,750 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    56,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale next to New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    37,984 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Resale ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    145m Ground Apartment | Semi Finished | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale+garden 3 bedroom in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE Finished in R3 Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    31,092 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-50%Discount – Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Private Pool Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    128,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apartment ground floor with garden Open view

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    60,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished + Furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm