Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 526

19,193 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    116 sq m apartment (ready for viewing) with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest price in R8 New Capital Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Own Studio72m With Garden DP373K inst 12Y-TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    49,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m Lagoon View in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    41,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق اسكان شباب

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    37,005 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR FOR SALE in Sky Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,257,000 EGP

    RESALE APT + Garden Finished+ACs Delivery 6 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    62,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    Own Apartment162m Prime Location Next To Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    34,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale District 5, finished and ready

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,764,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For Sale in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    40,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Prime Location On Suez Roud Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    62,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,355,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    31,330 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Madinaty B14 – 141m Apt with Wide Garden View

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-BR RTM in Park Lane Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    63,505 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,167,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Special Price in Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price NAJM Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 2BR RTM in New Capital. 1.2 %DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden ,for sale in installment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm