Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 505

18,968 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,397,000 EGP

    Apartment 92m Finished For investment Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    58,663 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT ready to move, lake , landscap view, mid floor

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,376,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in Wuud over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    30,972 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في كمبوند شبابيك قسط شهرى 25000

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at new cairo at PHNC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    12,302 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه بالجراج استلام فورى فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 152م فى ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Aparment Next to Solana East in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    early delivery apt. fully finished at sodic

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    96,732 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Armed Forces Buildings, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3BR Resale | Garden | Ultra Super Lux

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,035,000 EGP

    Apartment From Launch REEDY in Reedy City Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    35,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment with Landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    for sale ground apartment 177sqm +210sqm garden

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden for sale in lake view residence

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    افضل شقه و اقل سعر فى كريستال بلازا بالمعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to 90th Street in New Cairo + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments with premium finishes

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    اقرب شقه للشارع

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Ground with garden for sale in lake view residence

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,703 EGP/sqm