Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 507

18,968 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished for sale in 90 Avenue

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    13,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOR SALE IN GALLERIA

    Feeds logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ground with garden in galleria with special price

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished in 90Avenue over 5 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    15,584 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    Own now your unit in R8 - Hava Residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,840,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in R3 Al Maqsad over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    23,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own your apartment-Delivery in 18 months

    Feeds logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished, in Al Shorouk,

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT GARDEN FOR SALE EASTOWN SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    100,961 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Your Dream Home at New Garden City R5

    Feeds logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Apartment for Sale Now in South Investors

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. READY TO MOVE INST. OVER 7 YRS

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment High-end furnished in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    126,984 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3BR Resale Apartment 210m² – Al Nokhiel. Prime.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,216,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment On 90th Street Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 105 sq m, 15% d.p over 10 years

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    12,380 EGP/sqm