Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 501

18,968 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty – 200 sqm apartment for sale

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, ground floor w

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B7 (Fully Furnished)

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gyde Compound New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf misr El gedida

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,862,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location under market price

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    65,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with prime location

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment with Private Garden for sale

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cash in Madinaty B8A unique op

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty B1Model 100 A great op

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – Madinaty B10

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,366,000 EGP

    Under market price in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    62,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale in zed east with prime location in zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,778,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2bed RTM On Suez Road Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    37,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,211,000 EGP

    Under market in zed east with installments 108 sqm

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    57,509 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – Madinaty B1 (

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    298 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B6 (First Occupancy)

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    59,550 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B6 (Ready to Move)

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    44,755 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B3 (Model 700

    Rikaz logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with installments in zed east 165

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm