Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 494

18,968 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Up TownCairo With Luxurious Furniture

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park OpenView

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    70,815 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    A Calm Space for Your Everyday Living

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment B3 Garden View Near Club Parks

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    58,653 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the 2nd floor in the 7th District

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden with lake view for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,128 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment B8 Private Garden Prime Near Club Servic

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    own it now at a great price in the square

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    A Space That Makes Every Day Feel Better

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    200m² Apartment for Sale – RTM – New Capital

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,126,559 EGP

    Installment Apartment B14 Garden View Near Gate4

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale At Village Gate

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Fifth Square – Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    61,963 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP and instal in hydepaark bahary prime loc

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    28,389 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment B8 220sqm Garden View Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for Showing At Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,554,200 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake view residence 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    80,409 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Madinaty B1 250m

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    67,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm