Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 499

18,968 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    140 sq m basement + 120 sq m private garden

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    140 sqm

    23,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Minutes From Golden Square Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Next to Hyde Park+ 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    84,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM 164 sqm garden apt in New Cairo installments

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن شقه تشطيب خاص بالفرش مدينتسb12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن بارقي مراحل مدينتي موقع متميز B1

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM 164 sqm garden apt in New Cairo installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Own Yor Apartment Now With 5%DP Only On Suez Road

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Apartment with Garden

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    154,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground semi finished apartment overlooking lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in New CairoOver 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (ready for immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    8,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,722,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Prime Location in New Cairo Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 107م فيو وايدجاردن تشطيب خاص B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    42,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,285,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع نور طلعت مصطفي 195م موقع متميز حجز قديم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    73,256 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 94م مميزه استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 158م مميزه 3 غرف فى وان قطاميه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,937,000 EGP

    3bedroom RTM in New Capital over 10Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,284 EGP/sqm