Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 490

18,968 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale in iCity New Cairo Club Park Fully finishd

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden-under market price ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Direct Pool View in El Patio 7

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale finished-lake view resdince ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 1BR, floor, landscep ake view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Vie Compound – AUC Street

    ZF Property logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best Deal: in L’Avenir at Market Lowest Price

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – 2 Bedrooms

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest cash price aprtment Taj City, ready to move

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment Prime location

3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj City, AC & kitchen

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden – 2 Bed

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    36,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Narges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    34,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in M V i City

3

    3

    135 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    own it now 3bed super lux for sale in fifth square

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On Suez Road in Orla

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M Own APT166m 3BR inst12Y Next To JW Marriott

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj Sultan 180m kitchen & ACs balcony

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to Move in Azad Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,910,000 EGP

    Studio 52m in Valencia Valley Next to AUC Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m finished in Palm Hills DP 650,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Grab the Deal | Apartment in L’Avenir Lowest Price

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden & villa-like feel

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Unique APT + Garden for sale in 5th settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,896 EGP/sqm