Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 467

18,968 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,346,000 EGP

    High-end finished apartment (with a 64% discount)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,786 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Receive your ground floor apartment with a garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location From Lavista New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM AT Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment in La Vista at the lowest pr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Launch Price in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    38,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,339,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM AT Lowest price in New Capital OVER 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    22,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View |10% Down– Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    With a discount of up to 20%, receive a 210 sq m g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | Only 250K Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,315,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment prime location LOWEST DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    42,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,726,000 EGP

    Apartment 91m For invest in New Capital OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    51,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,651 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD From Al-REEDY GROUP Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,931,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM ready to move in OIA New Capital OVER 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,295,000 EGP

    Apartment 0% DP Next to Cairo Airport in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    55,993 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Taj City (Taj Sultan)

    Gold Routes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with high-end finishing and a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,868 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,785,500 EGP

    Duplex 158m + 95m G for sale in Sarai 50% Csh D

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,946 EGP/sqm