Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 470

18,968 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed prime location in mivida emaar

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartments For Sale 124m RTD Near Al Rehab Over 8Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,177 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2 BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 7 Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel-Finished Apartment for Sale in Madina

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بلجيكي ارضي بحديقة للبيع ميدان سفيرمصر الجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Safeer Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in a prime location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 230m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,200,400 EGP

    Five star serviced apartment ern finish sale rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    259 sqm

    112,742 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment landscape view Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, prime locati

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    160 sqm panoramic apartment North House ready now

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    260m ground floor area, square meters, garden

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    642,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in New Cairo with law DP over15Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    14,930 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,517,740 EGP

    Garden Apartment B14 Installment Steps to Services

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    69,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Apartment in District 5 byMarakezٌ_RTM ٌ

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 200m Readytomove viewlandscape

    Bright logo image

    El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in East Ac

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 210m RTM View garden limited time

    Bright logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, ready to deliver in 6 month

    GCR Developments logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale -The lowest in the market

    New Capital Home. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for corner apartment with prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متفرعات عمار بن ياسرمصر الجديدةفيو حديقة

    Time House logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden -Sale - Kitchen and ACs

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm